Is Moccona Cafe Classics Latte Coffee Sachets | 30 pack Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Instant Coffee (11.8%), Milk Solids, Stabilisers (1450, 452, 340), Caramelised Sugar, Salt, Anticaking Agent (551), Flavours, Emulsifier (481).
Check Moccona Cafe Classics Latte Coffee Sachets | 30 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moccona Cafe Classics Latte Coffee Sachets | 30 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moccona Cafe Classics Latte Coffee Sachets | 30 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


