Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Moccona Espresso Style Bold & Intense Instant Coffee | 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Coffee beans.

Check Moccona Espresso Style Bold & Intense Instant Coffee | 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moccona Espresso Style Bold & Intense Instant Coffee | 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Moccona Espresso Style Bold & Intense Instant Coffee | 400g | Spoonful