Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Moccona Instant Coffee Classic Medium Roast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee Beans (100%)

Check Moccona Instant Coffee Classic Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moccona Instant Coffee Classic Medium Roast is available at 4 retailers

CampbellsCountdownIGAWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Moccona Instant Coffee Classic Medium Roast | Spoonful