Is Moccona Freeze Dried Instant Coffee French Style Smooth & Rounded 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Coffee beans.

Check Moccona Freeze Dried Instant Coffee French Style Smooth & Rounded 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moccona Freeze Dried Instant Coffee French Style Smooth & Rounded 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go
Wheat Free? Moccona Freeze Dried Instant Coffee French Style Smooth & Rounded 200g | Spoonful