Is Moccona Instant Coffee Indulgence Specialty Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Coffee Beans

Check Moccona Instant Coffee Indulgence Specialty Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moccona Instant Coffee Indulgence Specialty Blend is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterAcidicRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Wheat Free? Moccona Instant Coffee Indulgence Specialty Blend | Spoonful