Is Moccona Instant Coffee Ristretto Specialty Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee Beans (100%)

Check Moccona Instant Coffee Ristretto Specialty Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moccona Instant Coffee Ristretto Specialty Blend is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go