Is Moccona Hazelnut Latte Sachets 10 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose syrup, Vegetable oil, Instant coffee (6%), Milk solids, Maltodextrin, Stabilisers (340, 1450, 452), Flavours (Milk), Salt, Thickener (466), Anticaking agent (551), Emulsifier (481).

Check Moccona Hazelnut Latte Sachets 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go