Is Moccona Hazelnut Mocha Cadbury Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Instant Coffee (8%), Cocoa Powder (8%), Maltodextrin, Stabilisers (340, 452, 1450), Flavour, Salt, Anticaking Agent (551), Emulsifier (481). Contains Milk.
Check Moccona Hazelnut Mocha Cadbury against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moccona Hazelnut Mocha Cadbury in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


