Is Moccona Instant Coffee Cafe Black Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spray Dried Instant Coffee (95%), Finely Ground Roasted Arabica Coffee Beans (5%)

Check Moccona Instant Coffee Cafe Black against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moccona Instant Coffee Cafe Black is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking