Is Moccona Instant Coffee Classic Medium Roast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee Beans (100%)

Check Moccona Instant Coffee Classic Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moccona Instant Coffee Classic Medium Roast is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeOn The GoBreakfast