Is Moccona Instant Coffee Indulgence Refill Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Coffee Beans

Check Moccona Instant Coffee Indulgence Refill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moccona Instant Coffee Indulgence Refill is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking