Is Moccona Latte 30 pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Instant Coffee, Maltodextrin, Stabiliser, Lactose, Emulsifier, Anticaking Agent, Salt, Flavour
Check Moccona Latte 30 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moccona Latte 30 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moccona Latte 30 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


