Is Moccona Liquid Coffee Concentrate Sachets Espresso Medium Roast 8 pack Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Liquid Coffee Extract 90% (Soluble Coffee Solids 6.7%), Water, Acidity Regulators (340, 500)

Check Moccona Liquid Coffee Concentrate Sachets Espresso Medium Roast 8 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moccona Liquid Coffee Concentrate Sachets Espresso Medium Roast 8 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Pouch

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go