Is Moccona Skim Cappuccino 10pk 140g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk Solids, Maltodextrin (From Maize), Sugar, Instant Coffee, Vegetable Oil (Coconut), Stabiliser

Check Moccona Skim Cappuccino 10pk 140g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moccona Skim Cappuccino 10pk 140g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast