Is Moccona Strong Cappuccino Sachets 30 pack Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Instant Coffee, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Stabiliser, Lactose, Emulsifier, Anticaking Agent
Check Moccona Strong Cappuccino Sachets 30 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moccona Strong Cappuccino Sachets 30 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moccona Strong Cappuccino Sachets 30 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Powder


