Is Moccona Vanilla Latte Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Instant Coffee, Maltodextrin, Flavour, Stabiliser (1450, 340, 452), Lactose, Emulsifier (471), Anticaking Agent (551, 341). Contains Milk, Wheat.
Check Moccona Vanilla Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moccona Vanilla Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moccona Vanilla Latte is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


