Is Moccona Wholebean Barista Smooth Espresso 175g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze Dried Instant Coffee, Finely Ground Roasted Arabica Coffee Beans
Check Moccona Wholebean Barista Smooth Espresso 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moccona Wholebean Barista Smooth Espresso 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moccona Wholebean Barista Smooth Espresso 175g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


