Is MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE REAL ICE CREAM, MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK LIQUID SUGAR SUGAR, WATER), FUDGE SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY, PECTIN), ALMONDS ALMONDS COTTONSEED OIL, SALT), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COFFEE (WATER COFFEE), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE REAL ICE CREAM, MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking