Is MOCHA CHIP ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MOCHA CHIP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), COFFEE EXTRACT, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CELULLOSE GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check MOCHA CHIP ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MOCHA CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOCHA CHIP ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MOCHA CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


