Is Mocha Chocolate Crisp Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend, Almonds, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Organic Dates, Organic Almond Butter, Sunflower Oil, Dairy Protein Crisps, 85% Dark Chocolate Chips, Organic Cocoa, Coffee, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract, Kale, Spinach, Coconut Oil

Check Mocha Chocolate Crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast