Is Mocha Coffee Frothed Oat Latte Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic coffee, Gluten free oats, Organic cane sugar, Sunflower oil, Xanthan gum, Cacao, Dipotassium phosphate, Calcium carbonate, Tricalcium phosphate, Sea salt

Check Mocha Coffee Frothed Oat Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast