Is MOCHA CREAMED COLD BREW COFFEE BEVERAGE, MOCHA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum

Check MOCHA CREAMED COLD BREW COFFEE BEVERAGE, MOCHA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOCHA CREAMED COLD BREW COFFEE BEVERAGE, MOCHA is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item