Is MOCHA DIP GOURMET COOKIES, MOCHA DIP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), AA GRADE BUTTER (CREAM), PURE CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM KERNEL), COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER (MILK), LACTOSE (MILK) SOY LECITHN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT) PURE VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ALCOHOL, SUGAR, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), COFFEE, SALT
Check MOCHA DIP GOURMET COOKIES, MOCHA DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOCHA DIP GOURMET COOKIES, MOCHA DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingCoffee


