Is MOCHA DRY ROASTED CHICKPEA SNACKS, MOCHA DRY ROASTED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED CHICKPEAS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, COCOA POWDER, BEET SUGAR, MILK POWDER, VANILLIN, SOY LECITHIN, COFFEE, ACACIA TREE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check MOCHA DRY ROASTED CHICKPEA SNACKS, MOCHA DRY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOCHA DRY ROASTED CHICKPEA SNACKS, MOCHA DRY ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


