Is MOCHA FRAPPE 100% ARABICA SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE MIX, MOCHA FRAPPE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Skim Milk, Arabica Coffee (Soluble And Microground), Cream (From Milk), Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor

Check MOCHA FRAPPE 100% ARABICA SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE MIX, MOCHA FRAPPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOCHA FRAPPE 100% ARABICA SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE MIX, MOCHA FRAPPE is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking