Is MOCHA FUDGE FAT FREE FROZEN YOGURT, MOCHA FUDGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE FUDGE (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SWEET WHEY, SALT), CULTURED NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, COFFEE EXTRACT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check MOCHA FUDGE FAT FREE FROZEN YOGURT, MOCHA FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOCHA FUDGE FAT FREE FROZEN YOGURT, MOCHA FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


