Is Mocha Javy Coffee Concetrate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Coffee Concentrate (Filtered Water and Coffee), Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Aquamin™ (Calcium from Marine Algae)

Check Mocha Javy Coffee Concetrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyRichBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Mocha Javy Coffee Concetrate | Spoonful