Is MOCHA JOE LIGHT ICE CREAM, MOCHA JOE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, NATURAL MOCHA BASE (WATER, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA FIBER, GUAR GUM), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), ERYTHRITOL, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NON-GMO SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, HEAVY CREAM, NON-GMO TAPIOCA FIBER, EGG YOLKS, PREBIOTIC FIBER, SEA SALT, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, STEVIA.

Check MOCHA JOE LIGHT ICE CREAM, MOCHA JOE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoftSilky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping