Is Mocha Latte Whey Protein Isolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate (33.1g), Cocoa Powder (960mg), Natural Flavors (480mg), Salt (240mg), Stevia Extract (165mg), Sunflower Lecithin (99mg). Contains: Milk 0% 8% 4% 4%
Check Mocha Latte Whey Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mocha Latte Whey Protein Isolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


