Is Mocha Love Zero Guilt Built Bites Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (whey Protein Isolate, Partially Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate), Water, Dark Chocolate Vanilla), Decaffeinated Coffee, Digestion Resistant Maltodextrin, Glycerin, Erythritol, Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Mocha Love Zero Guilt Built Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mocha Love Zero Guilt Built Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


