Is MOCHA MILK CHOCOLATE DESSERT TOPPING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), CREAM, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), COFFEE, COFFEE LIQUEUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CREAM OF TARTAR.

Check MOCHA MILK CHOCOLATE DESSERT TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffeeSnacking