Is MOCHA MUDSLIDE NON-ALCOHOLIC COFFEE CREAMER, MOCHA MUDSLIDE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Potassium Citrate, Baking Soda, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carrageenan, Sodium Caseinate
Check MOCHA MUDSLIDE NON-ALCOHOLIC COFFEE CREAMER, MOCHA MUDSLIDE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOCHA MUDSLIDE NON-ALCOHOLIC COFFEE CREAMER, MOCHA MUDSLIDE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE DIPPED ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT BARS, MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE
Starbucks Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk & Oatmilk Caramel Macchiato
Where to buy
MOCHA MUDSLIDE NON-ALCOHOLIC COFFEE CREAMER, MOCHA MUDSLIDE is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


