Is MOCHACCINO CANDY BARS MADE WITH LOW FAT ICE CREAM, MOCHACCINO Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, WATER, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, COCOA, CREAM, REDUCED MINERALS WHEY, MODIFIED MALTODEXTRIN, MILK, COFFEE, CHOCOLATE, CELLULOSE GEL, NATURAL FLAVOR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN,MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MONOGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, NONFAT DRY MILK, BAKING SODA, SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check MOCHACCINO CANDY BARS MADE WITH LOW FAT ICE CREAM, MOCHACCINO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOCHACCINO CANDY BARS MADE WITH LOW FAT ICE CREAM, MOCHACCINO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 6.5 oz
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 13 oz
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Twizzlers Pull 'N' Peel Cherry Flavored Licorice Style Low Fat Candy, Bag 14 oz
STRAWBERRY CREAM 1% LOW-FAT MILK GREEK YOGURT SHAKE, STRAWBERRY CREAM
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


