Is Mochi Ice Cream, Mango Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, MANGO, SKIM MILK, TAPIOCA SYRUP, MANGO AROMA, MALIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SALT, TURMERIC EXTRACT, CANE SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, ANNATTO, COCOA, TURMERIC, CALCIUM SULFATE, ENZYMES.
Check Mochi Ice Cream, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mochi Ice Cream, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


