Is Mochi Pancake Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, BAKING POWDER, SALT, SILICON DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, COLORS [FD&C RED NO.40 (E129), FD&C BLUE NO.1 (E133), FD&C RED NO.3 (E127)]

Check Mochi Pancake Mix against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Mochi Pancake Mix | Spoonful