Is Mockingbird Raw Banana Breakfast Smoothie 500ml Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat
- oat flakes
- oat drink
oat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
1 1/4 Pressed Apples, 2 1/2 Mashed Bananas (28%), Oat Drink (Oat, Water) (20%), 1/2 Squeezed Lemon, Honey (3%), Oat Flakes (2%), Chicory Root Fibre (1.5%), Vitamin B1, B6, B12, C & D3
Check Mockingbird Raw Banana Breakfast Smoothie 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mockingbird Raw Banana Breakfast Smoothie 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
KIND Breakfast Protein Peanut Butter Banana Dark Chocolate 12 Bars
belVita Soft Baked Banana Bread Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (1 Biscuit Per Pack)
PEANUT BUTTER BANANA DARK CHOCOLATE BREAKFAST PROTEIN BARS, PEANUT BUTTER BANANA DARK CHOCOLATE
Trader Joe's Banana & Butter Almond Butter Protein Smoothie Beverage With Coconut Water & Pea Protein
Where to buy
Mockingbird Raw Banana Breakfast Smoothie 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


