Is Mockingbird Raw Boost Smoothie 750Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- b12
- vitamin b1
b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
3 1/2 Pressed Apples, 1 1/4 Juicy Orange, 6 Crushed Strawberries (8%), 19 3/4 Blueberries, 38 Crushed Blackcurrants (7%), Crushed Acai Berries (2%), A Squeeze of Beetroot (2%), Squeeze of Lemon, Crushed Spinach (0.5%), Crushed Kale (0.5%), Vitamin B1, B6, B12, C & D3
Check Mockingbird Raw Boost Smoothie 750Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mockingbird Raw Boost Smoothie 750Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
Where to buy
Mockingbird Raw Boost Smoothie 750Ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


