Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mockingbird Raw Press Raw Greens Virgin Smoothie Single Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1 1/4 Pressed Apple (45%), Mashed Banana, 1/4 Pressed Pear (8%), 1/2 Crushed Kiwi (8%), Crushed Spinach (7%), Crushed Kale (5%), Crushed Lettuce, Pressed Cucumber (3%), Squeeze of Lime, Squeeze of Lemon, Sprinkle of Spirulina Extract, Dash of Safflower (Safflower, Lemon), Vitamin B1, B6, B12, C & D3

Check Mockingbird Raw Press Raw Greens Virgin Smoothie Single against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Egg Free? Mockingbird Raw Press Raw Greens Virgin Smoothie Single | Spoonful