Is Mockingbird Raw Activate Virgin Juice 750ml Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- splash of coconut water
splash of coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
4 3/4 Pressed Apples, 1 3/4 Pressed Guava (14%), Splash of Coconut Water (14%), Chicory Root Fibre‡ (2%), Pressed Passion Fruit (2%), 1/2 A Squeezed Lime, Sprinkle of Spirulina Extract (0.3%), Vitamin B1, B6, B12, C (Ascorbic Acid), D3, ‡Every serve contains 2.4g of Chicory Inulin
Check Mockingbird Raw Activate Virgin Juice 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mockingbird Raw Activate Virgin Juice 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mockingbird Raw Activate Virgin Juice 750ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


