Is MOCKTAILS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE.
Check MOCKTAILS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOCKTAILS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


