Is Model Dairy Eggnog, 1 Gallon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Pasteurized Egg Yolks, Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Nutmeg, Annatto And Turmeric Extracts (Color), Nonfat Milk, Whey Powder, Dextrose, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides
Check Model Dairy Eggnog, 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Model Dairy Eggnog, 1 Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Model Dairy Eggnog, 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


