Is Model Dairy Eggnog, 1 Quart Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream, Egg Yolk, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Whey, Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Salt, Nutmeg, Carrageenan, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Turmeric, Annatto (Color)
Check Model Dairy Eggnog, 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Model Dairy Eggnog, 1 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Model Dairy Eggnog, 1 Quart is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Drinking


