Is Modelo Especial Mexican Lager Beer 4.4% ABV In Cans - 18-12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Non-malted Cereals, Hop
Check Modelo Especial Mexican Lager Beer 4.4% ABV In Cans - 18-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Modelo Especial Mexican Lager Beer 4.4% ABV In Cans - 18-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Modelo Especial Mexican Lager Beer 4.4% ABV In Cans - 18-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmartHy-VeeWalgreens
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


