Is Modelo Especial Premium Lager Beer Bottle 620ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Maize, Hops
Check Modelo Especial Premium Lager Beer Bottle 620ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Modelo Especial Premium Lager Beer Bottle 620ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Tropicana Pure Premium Original Orange Juice No Pulp 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
A&W Zero Sugar Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
A&W Products Root Beer - Single Bottle
smartwater vapor distilled premium water, 1 liter, bottle
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


