Is Modelo Ranch Water Mexican Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL FROM SUGAR, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE AGAVE SYRUP, MEXICAN LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Modelo Ranch Water Mexican Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Modelo Ranch Water Mexican Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


