Is Modenaceti Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Cooked Must, Caramel

Check Modenaceti Balsamic Vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Modenaceti Balsamic Vinegar of Modena is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingGarnishing