Is Modenaceti Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Color.

Check Modenaceti Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Modenaceti Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping