Is Modern Mill Salad Topper Smmr Symphny - 6 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Sunflower Seeds, Dried Cherries (Cherries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Dried Blueberries (Blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Pecans
Check Modern Mill Salad Topper Smmr Symphny - 6 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Modern Mill Salad Topper Smmr Symphny - 6 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Modern Mill Salad Topper Smmr Symphny - 6 OZ is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsHarris TeeterJewel-OscoVitacost
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladTopping


