Is Modern Pop Frozen Fruit Bars Tropical - 4-2.50 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Fruit Blend (Pitaya, Pineapple, Mango), Water, Agave Nectar, Lime Juice, Salt

Check Modern Pop Frozen Fruit Bars Tropical - 4-2.50 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go