Is MODERNO ORANGE TURMERIC TEPACHE, MODERNO ORANGE TURMERIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TEPACHE* (FILTERED WATER, TURBINADO SUGAR*, PINEAPPLE*, TEPACHE CULTURES), ORANGE JUICE*, ERYTHRITOL*, AGAVE INULIN*, ORANGE EXTRACT*, PINEAPPLE EXTRACT*, TURMERIC*, CINNAMON EXTRACT*, BLACK PEPPER EXTRACT*, BACILLUS COAGULANS MTCC 5856

Check MODERNO ORANGE TURMERIC TEPACHE, MODERNO ORANGE TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthyPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep